Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Oak Hollow Golf Course in High Point, North Carolina 27260 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Oak Hollow Golf Course
High Point, NC
High Point, North Carolina 27260
United States
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Oak Hollow Golf Course- Mixed (Championship)   Oak Hollow Golf Course- Mixed Printable Scorecard
Rating: 69.6 • Slope: 127 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 6
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance310456340157435359143394321291556641635316436551415230140932406155
Handicap16122116418814 5710131715139  
Par454354344365443453443672
DetailsUnited StatesPride G565464355436443373443881+9
DetailsUnited StatesMark S555453455416454464454283+11
DetailsUnited Statesthomas c453268655446453673544387+15
DetailsUnited Statesthomas c656674357495563652464291+19
DetailsUnited Statesthomas c566477345475464664554592+20
DetailsUnited StatesPride G566456345446863565565094+22
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie11111 
Par132242241411232 
Bogie43242145412213232 
Double Bogie +1312311133212 
S. Handicap948152716135 312618111171410   
Min453253345345443352443468-4
Avarage5.05.55.24.06.05.33.74.75.344.75.74.85.33.35.06.23.54.55.043.388+16
Max6666786575768646755653110+38
Oak Hollow Golf Course (Championship)   Oak Hollow Golf Course Printable Scorecard
Rating: 68.4 • Slope: 120 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 0
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance1983462921426298336105299285358543325130312434337312326932125406125
Handicap16122116418814 5710131715139  
Par454345344365443453443672
No scorecards have been entered for his course/tee yet.
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here