Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Magnolia Grove in Mobile, Alabama 36618 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Magnolia Grove
7001 Magnolia Grove Parkway
Mobile, Alabama 36618
United States
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

The Falls (Men's)   The Falls Printable Scorecard
Rating: 71.4 • Slope: 135 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 8
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance406173380368516169496405386329951316136716238640739435651332596558
Handicap41612141061828 3913157151711  
Par434453544365343444453672
DetailsUnited StatesTodd N535564856476444545674592+20
DetailsUnited StatesTodd N555576656505434675554494+22
DetailsUnited StatesTodd N545754665475366655564794+22
DetailsUnited StatesTodd N637765755516454455564495+23
DetailsUnited StatesTodd N645665655485554775665098+26
DetailsUnited StatesTodd N535756756496356575585099+27
DetailsUnited StatesTodd N5675757775684536555849105+33
DetailsUnited StatesTodd N7555667665355745776753106+34
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie1 
Par324211111 
Bogie526442353344533753 
Double Bogie +332426535122244134 
S. Handicap1117843141107 61815169513122   
Min535554655435333445553780+8
Avarage5.54.15.55.96.05.16.85.55.850.25.84.05.04.45.55.95.35.46.647.998.1+26.1
Max7677768776285767776861123+51
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here