Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Airway Meadows Golf CLub in Gansevoort, New York 12831 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Airway Meadows Golf CLub
262 Brownville Road
Gansevoort, New York 12831
United States
5187924144
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Airway Meadows Golf CLub (Men's)   Airway Meadows Golf CLub Printable Scorecard
Rating: 69.2 • Slope: 121 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 7
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance517324165292381354334502173304253016333828933728932117152029586000
Handicap123456789 101112131415161718  
Par543444453365344444353672
DetailsUnited StatesMichael M544444454386543445364078+6
DetailsUnited StatesMichael M554444573415354554353980+8
DetailsUnited StatesMichael M544455464416455544354182+10
DetailsUnited StatesMichael M754354564436445455354184+12
DetailsUnited StatesMichael M753444564426366445364385+13
DetailsUnited StatesMichael M644445364407444574554585+13
DetailsUnited StatesMichael M564455464437554644474689+17
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie111 
Par431644311123334454 
Bogie13633356433232312 
Double Bogie +21122111111 
S. Handicap38151691113217 1145106712184   
Min543344353345343444353569-3
Avarage5.74.73.93.94.44.44.36.03.941.26.14.04.74.44.74.74.43.45.64283.2+11.2
Max7644555744775666755754101+29
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here