Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Mill Creek 18 Hole course in Churchville, New York 14428 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Mill Creek 18 Hole course
128 cedars Avenue
Churchville, New York 14428
United States
(585) 889-4110
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: http://www.millcreekgolf.com Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

Mill Creek
By: United StatesTony T
Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Championship - White (Championship)   Championship - White Printable Scorecard
Rating: 71.9 • Slope: 137 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 10
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance399504393354480197395298149316938248717735240852238817031031966365
Handicap10148126421618 5317911115713  
Par454453443364534454343672
DetailsUnited StatesJonathan B555465633425836456444587+15
DetailsUnited StatesJonathan B446555542406754664454787+15
DetailsUnited StatesTed H466584644477545475344491+19
DetailsUnited StatesMichael M7965736645388555665654107+35
DetailsUnited StatesJoseph L81068956556268467744450112+40
DetailsUnited StatesMichael M8785858756168679764659120+48
DetailsUnited StatesEmily B777775856597106581084664123+51
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie111 
Par211112112223313 
Bogie111411122213312272 
Double Bogie +557366734774464414 
S. Handicap8341021571317 61161195121814   
Min445453532355534454343772E
Avarage6.37.06.55.97.14.66.45.34.453.56.47.64.45.36.26.45.34.05.150.7104.2+32.2
Max8108895886708106791085669139+67
Blue (Championship)   Blue Printable Scorecard
Rating: 71.6 • Slope: 126 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 1
Tee information entered by: United StatesJonathan B
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance424535417376509217413316162336918451620137343955541118933332016570
Handicap10148126421618 1731571511139  
Par454453443363534454343571
DetailsUnited StatesJonathan B475453554424754554444284+13
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie 
Par11111111 
Bogie1111111 
Double Bogie +111 
S. Handicap1323105187914 16141168121517   
Min475453554424754554444284+13
Avarage4.07.05.04.05.03.05.05.04.0424.07.05.04.05.05.04.04.04.04284+13
Max475453554424754554444284+13
Blue (Championship)   Blue Printable Scorecard
Rating: 72.4 • Slope: 129 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 1
Tee information entered by: United StatesJonathan B
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance421532415374506215411314160334840251419937143955340918733034046752
Handicap10148126421618 5317911115713  
Par454453443364534454343672
DetailsUnited StatesJonathan B544574533404535465343979+7
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie11 
Par11111111 
Bogie1111111 
Double Bogie +1 
S. Handicap8129411061617 13315511271814   
Min544574533404535465343979+7
Avarage5.04.04.05.07.04.05.03.03.0404.05.03.05.04.06.05.03.04.03979+7
Max544574533404535465343979+7
White (Championship)   White Printable Scorecard
Rating: 70.4 • Slope: 125 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 3
Tee information entered by: United StatesJonathan B
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance399505393354481197395298149317116248717735246052338917031030306201
Handicap10148126421618 1719311715513  
Par454453443363534554343672
DetailsUnited StatesJonathan B464753434405835475344484+12
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie111 
Par111122111 
Bogie111111 
Double Bogie +212311111111 
S. Handicap56724168914 1211710133111815   
Min454653432365835475344480+8
Avarage6.36.36.07.06.33.75.35.34.050.25.08.03.05.04.07.05.03.04.04494.2+22.2
Max8888858866758354753444111+39
Black (Championship)   Black Printable Scorecard
Rating: 74.2 • Slope: 129 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 1
Tee information entered by: United StatesJonathan B
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance444561438395534227428331172353024354221839246758543220934434326962
Handicap10148126421618 1731571511139  
Par454453443363534454343571
DetailsUnited StatesLynn F6775647555277489765558110+39
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie 
Par 
Bogie111111 
Double Bogie +111111111111 
S. Handicap11731291851314 8417216101516   
Min6775647555277489765558110+39
Avarage6.07.07.05.06.04.07.05.05.0527.07.04.08.09.07.06.05.05.058110+39
Max6775647555277489765558110+39
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

These reviews were submited by our members:

Jonathan B. (Fairport, New York) • June 26, 2007 •

This can be a very very good course. A lot of elevation changes make this course very difficult. We walked when it was 85 degrees and it was probably the hardest course to walk I've ever played. However, the course was very dry when we played and it showed in spots. Hopefully they can get some rain out there because it would be an awesome course when it is in good shape.


Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here