Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Peransang Templer Golf Club in Batu Caves, Selangor 68100 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Peransang Templer Golf Club
KM 12, Jalan Rawang
Batu Caves, Selangor 68100
Malaysia
0360290022
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Peransang Templer Golf Club (Championship)   Peransang Templer Golf Club Printable Scorecard
Rating: 71.2 • Slope: 133 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 24
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance349430343152341155376338459294333114235434333849535716846329915934
Handicap71531710131195 1162414861812  
Par454343445364344454353672
DetailsMalaysiaArief F564365546445457655354589+17
DetailsMalaysiaArief F645443455405567375585191+19
DetailsMalaysiaArief F575565556496463645654594+22
DetailsMalaysiaArief F664355757486545566474896+24
DetailsMalaysiaArief F875364555485355775564896+24
DetailsMalaysiaArief F567454548485455477474896+24
DetailsMalaysiaShamsul Arshad A565465657495565465484897+25
DetailsMalaysiaShamsul Arshad A655465656486564575575098+26
DetailsMalaysiaArief F765465666516255666384798+26
DetailsMalaysiaArief F656554577506364476484898+26
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie111111 
Par24654215251232153 
Bogie10119139119107865976774 
Double Bogie +128961110149151061267910611 
S. Handicap64101813158111 9175121437162   
Min444342445345243344353367-5
Avarage5.86.25.44.05.44.45.75.46.849.15.74.16.15.45.26.45.84.16.749.598.6+26.6
Max8885868886776877886865132+60
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here