Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Royal Kg Kuantan Club in Kuala Selangor, Selangor @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Royal Kg Kuantan Club
Kg Kuantan
Kuala Selangor, Selangor
Malaysia
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Blue (Men's)   Blue Printable Scorecard
Rating: 69.4 • Slope: 134 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 17
Tee information entered by: MalaysiaArief F
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance380147468199450382334142332283436813745018445036632012232227195553
Handicap1157511313179 21686124141810  
Par435354434354353544343570
DetailsMalaysiaArief F435464455406353654354080+10
DetailsMalaysiaArief F435465545416443664344081+11
DetailsMalaysiaArief F646455544434463655364285+15
DetailsMalaysiaArief F665466446475463564243986+16
DetailsMalaysiaArief F736465545454355744484489+19
DetailsMalaysiaArief F866446346474465555444289+19
DetailsMalaysiaArief F565456535445453857454690+20
DetailsMalaysiaArief F546357634436464755554790+20
DetailsMalaysiaArief F745475435446564666344690+20
DetailsMalaysiaArief F545655446445354688344690+20
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie11111 
Par248261453355551475 
Bogie48410886875109778676 
Double Bogie +1155528647922558626 
S. Handicap3141136712169 81741525101811   
Min435344334334343543243265-5
Avarage5.94.36.14.45.65.65.13.95.446.35.53.85.74.06.15.75.43.65.445.291.5+21.5
Max8696777586375758885861124+54
Sultan/MB (Men's)   Sultan/MB Printable Scorecard
Rating: 70.7 • Slope: 133 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 0
Tee information entered by: MalaysiaArief F
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance328477180311395385135500316302738014746819046038233414233228355862
Handicap1513973517111 21686124141810  
Par453444354364444444443672
No scorecards have been entered for his course/tee yet.
Sultan/MB (Men's)   Sultan/MB Printable Scorecard
Rating: 70.7 • Slope: 133 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 4
Tee information entered by: MalaysiaArief F
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance328477180311395385135500316302738014746819046038233414233228355862
Handicap123456789 101112131415161718  
Par453444354364353544343571
DetailsMalaysiaArief F685556385513355756464495+24
DetailsMalaysiaArief F644865475495456665544695+24
DetailsMalaysiaArief F662766456486454964374896+25
DetailsMalaysiaArief F466875366515355868444899+28
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie111 
Par12124112 
Bogie211122122211112 
Double Bogie +312332221333212 
S. Handicap951524817310 141812131671611   
Min442555355383354654343775+4
Avarage5.56.04.37.06.05.53.56.55.549.84.83.55.05.07.55.85.84.05.346.796.5+25.5
Max6868764865964569685756115+44
New (Men's)   New Printable Scorecard
Rating: 70.7 • Slope: 133 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 49
Tee information entered by: MalaysiaArief F
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance328477180311395385135500316302719046038233414233238014746828355862
Handicap1513973517111 61241418102168  
Par453444354363544344353571
DetailsMalaysiaArief F433554454376563455464481+10
DetailsMalaysiaArief F664464553433466444464184+13
DetailsMalaysiaArief F656674364473545265453986+15
DetailsMalaysiaArief F565445364424645358454486+15
DetailsMalaysiaArief F453465354396545465484786+15
DetailsMalaysiaArief F453655465434645358454487+16
DetailsMalaysiaArief F553585344425645537554587+16
DetailsMalaysiaArief F663346375434745555364487+16
DetailsMalaysiaArief F564555355434547447364487+16
DetailsMalaysiaArief F854344464425567455364688+17
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle1 
Birdie14211411222 
Par1118157713261516917139181051216 
Bogie221620131518141921201519251916192119 
Double Bogie +1510142727188148201617141021251612 
S. Handicap8616741018113 14212917115153   
Min333344243293443234343059-12
Avarage5.35.74.15.75.85.23.66.14.746.24.46.05.25.23.85.25.84.25.945.791.9+20.9
Max8968886976969886886867136+65
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here