Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Brockport Country Club in Brockport, New York 14420 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Brockport Country Club
3739 Monroe Orleans County Line Road
Brockport, New York 14420
United States
(585) 638-6486
...
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: http://www.brockportcc.com/ Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Men's - Blue (Men's)   Men's - Blue Printable Scorecard
Rating: 72.1 • Slope: 135 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 44
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance340205497282296208385470338302145641038517844236750518855034816502
Handicap12104141628186 3913111151775  
Par435443454364443445353672
DetailsUnited StatesBernie V545454553405463637364383+11
DetailsUnited StatesBernie V546544456436553445354083+11
DetailsUnited StatesTony T536444445395454548454483+11
DetailsUnited StatesMatt R436554454405544667454686+14
DetailsUnited StatesJohn V558463554454543646364186+14
DetailsUnited StatesTony T647535646465553435464086+14
DetailsUnited StatesMatt R545536455425453656474587+15
DetailsUnited StatesBernie V446345664427355556454587+15
DetailsUnited StatesJohn V536454656446544556454488+16
DetailsUnited StatesTony T636643755455553656554590+18
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie1146112 
Par1111811121210206655128881314 
Bogie232119192218201014192027201617162010 
Double Bogie +1011171361414823151488161316716 
S. Handicap13171111415954 6712168102183   
Min425333443314343435353465-7
Avarage5.04.06.45.14.84.25.25.55.645.85.45.45.14.05.35.26.33.96.246.892.6+20.6
Max75108798997288768996869141+69
Men's - White (Men's)   Men's - White Printable Scorecard
Rating: 69.3 • Slope: 128 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 3
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance326162483254286179311455314277042039737517339635548216754033056075
Handicap12104141628186 3913111151775  
Par435443454364443445353672
DetailsUnited StatesTony T547534556445754656464892+20
DetailsUnited StatesGreg P537555456457464766595499+27
DetailsUnited StatesGreg P6475436795178746875759110+38
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie1 
Par111121 
Bogie2231111131211 
Double Bogie +13111322232122 
S. Handicap1118212171513103 54916876141   
Min537533456415454656464586+14
Avarage5.33.77.05.04.04.05.05.77.046.76.36.36.04.06.36.36.34.77.353.5100.2+28.2
Max6475556795478747875962116+44
Senior's - Gold (Senior's)   Senior's - Gold Printable Scorecard
Rating: 71.4 • Slope: 123 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 0
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance280120362220282130299395309239736038734016732528545515041828875284
Handicap12104141628186 3913111151775  
Par435443454364443445353672
No scorecards have been entered for his course/tee yet.
Ladies' - Red (Ladies')   Ladies' - Red Printable Scorecard
Rating: 70.8 • Slope: 120 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 0
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance276111357201280126293386305233535232337015431927744814740327935128
Handicap12186410814162 1917117153135  
Par435443454364453445353773
No scorecards have been entered for his course/tee yet.
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here