Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Black Forest Golf & Country Club Sdn. Bhd. in Bukit Kayu Hitam, Kedah 06050 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Black Forest Golf & Country Club Sdn. Bhd.
Zon Bebas Cukai, Bukit Kayu Hitam, Jitra, Kedah Darulaman, Malaysia
Bukit Kayu Hitam, Kedah 06050
Malaysia
+60 4 9222 822
+60 4 9222 790
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: http://www.blackforest.com.my/ Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Black Forest Golf & Country Club (Championship)   Black Forest Golf & Country Club Printable Scorecard
Rating: 71.7 • Slope: 130 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 25
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance390560145380385535170395385334536053517540054538017038539033406685
Handicap1171751915313 14616481218210  
Par453445344364534543443672
DetailsMalaysiaNorazril R654445564435654554454386+14
DetailsMalaysiayusof n574446566475634653534087+15
DetailsMalaysiayusof n354455455406655643484787+15
DetailsMalaysiayusof n562555454414647554654687+15
DetailsMalaysiaCloud R563666455465645544454288+16
DetailsMalaysiayusof n453555555425536655654688+16
DetailsMalaysiayusof n554566356455735653454388+16
DetailsMalaysiaArief F566456354444536644574488+16
DetailsMalaysiayusof n553556444415936674444889+17
DetailsMalaysiaArief F553856356464645653554389+17
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie2111111 
Par31011457627936247863 
Bogie141091113111117111191210131213911 
Double Bogie +654107776741151275389 
S. Handicap1051869315813 14116421217117   
Min352445244334424543333265-7
Avarage5.15.83.75.55.26.14.05.25.045.64.86.74.05.96.35.03.85.05.346.892.4+20.4
Max7868895766469699767867131+59
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here