Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Salmon Creek Country Club in Spencerport, New York 14559 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Salmon Creek Country Club
355 Washington Street
Spencerport, New York 14559
United States
(585) 352-4300
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: http://www.salmoncreekcc.com/golf/ Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

White (Men's)   White Printable Scorecard
Rating: 69.5 • Slope: 121 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 40
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance305495385185435345365320430326516541550528549528516529532529356200
Handicap9157133175111 18241081614126  
Par454344444363454543443672
DetailsUnited StatesSteve D445455456424565444564385+13
DetailsUnited StatesSteve D575353654435684555344588+16
DetailsUnited StatesSteve D575353654435684555344588+16
DetailsUnited StatesJohn R465554445424564753754688+16
DetailsUnited StatesTony T565535456443565675444589+17
DetailsUnited StatesJeff E757554546484554744544290+18
DetailsUnited StatesJohn R675455565483464754554391+19
DetailsUnited StatesTony T455366677495763553454392+20
DetailsUnited StatesTony T565566445463677643464692+20
DetailsUnited StatesJohn R586445755493556644554392+20
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie1112212 
Par85311291364814886695 
Bogie21131913131371891511148916151212 
Double Bogie +112118152416201627112216161612131117 
S. Handicap152718414985 176112313161110   
Min444233444323453443343365-7
Avarage5.26.55.74.26.15.25.55.56.049.94.26.06.85.36.45.34.35.35.549.199+27
Max7886108888716811797710873144+72
Red (Ladies')   Red Printable Scorecard
Rating: 71.4 • Slope: 114 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 0
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance305350385155375345365320335293515036039027038028515529530525905525
Handicap3913157111175 16248618141012  
Par445354444373454543443673
No scorecards have been entered for his course/tee yet.
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here