Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Sedgley Golf Club in Dudley, West Midlands DY33DL @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Sedgley Golf Club
Sandyfields Road, Sedgley
Dudley, West Midlands DY33DL
United Kingdom
01902 880503
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: http://www.sedgleygolfcentre.co.uk/index.htm Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

White Tees (Championship)   White Tees Printable Scorecard
Rating: 36.0 • Slope: 100 • Holes: 9
Rounds Entered: 9
Hole123456789OutAdd
Distance3744501603501152702754853502829
Handicap318296745 
Par45343445436
DetailsUnited KingdomAdrian S57453556545+9
DetailsUnited KingdomGary M46444766849+13
DetailsUnited KingdomAdrian S58572558651+15
DetailsUnited KingdomAdrian S69355566651+15
DetailsUnited KingdomAdrian S79674757759+23
DetailsUnited KingdomGary M79495569761+25
DetailsUnited KingdomAdrian S810565669863+27
DetailsUnited KingdomAdrian S78893859663+27
DetailsUnited KingdomAdrian S886107767867+31
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie1 
Par1112 
Bogie213224431 
Double Bogie +685645568 
S. Handicap518396724  
Min46342556540+4
Avarage6.38.25.06.94.26.15.67.46.856.5+20.5
Max8108107869874+38
You can ...

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here