Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Fairways Of Woodside in Sussex, Wisconsin 53089 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Fairways Of Woodside
W235 N8518 Clubhouse Circle
Sussex, Wisconsin 53089
United States
262-246-7042
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: http://www.fairwaysofwoodside.com Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Men's - White (Men's)   Men's - White Printable Scorecard
Rating: 68.7 • Slope: 123 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 98
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance269324212333304372302184522282239439414944239354515342630331996021
Handicap16410121462188 1191357117315  
Par443444435354435453443671
DetailsUnited StatesGregory H354446335374525473453976+5
DetailsUnited StatesGregory H543544525375446553544178+7
DetailsUnited StatesGregory H442544445365546643644379+8
DetailsUnited StatesGregory H543435536384535672554280+9
DetailsUnited StatesGregory H454534535385545564444280+9
DetailsUnited StatesGregory H444444536385445563644280+9
DetailsUnited StatesGregory H454445545405535453644080+9
DetailsUnited StatesGregory H443535535375636554454380+9
DetailsUnited StatesGregory H443444755405736553444282+11
DetailsUnited StatesGregory H454555445416435463554182+11
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie61363311123334 
Par51232731432621252391244212011511242 
Bogie384140383948445046394832344039293136 
Double Bogie +33430261021302228483518383643135314 
S. Handicap148151013119163 561727118412   
Min342333324274324442433057-14
Avarage4.45.24.15.04.64.95.23.96.143.45.55.43.86.45.36.73.65.74.747.190.5+19.5
Max788988958709981181069777147+76
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here