Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Glen Oaks in Glendora, California 91740 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Glen Oaks
200 W. Dawson Ave
Glendora, California 91740
United States
626-335-7565
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: http://www.glenoaksglc.com/ Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)
Course information entered by: United StatesReid P

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Glen Oaks Golf & Learning Center (Men's)   Glen Oaks Golf & Learning Center Printable Scorecard
Rating: 0.0 • Slope: 0 • Holes: 9
Rounds Entered: 8
Tee information entered by: United StatesReid P
Hole123456789OutAdd
Distance9412795150120151105141951078
Handicap756143829 
Par33333333327
DetailsUnited StatesReid P33344544737+10
DetailsUnited StatesReid P43554437338+11
DetailsUnited StatesReid P43544645439+12
DetailsUnited StatesReid P53564544440+13
DetailsUnited StatesReid P44544655340+13
DetailsUnited StatesReid P57355554443+16
DetailsUnited StatesReid P46555457344+17
DetailsUnited StatesReid P46755455546+19
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie 
Par14213 
Bogie51353333 
Double Bogie +236535452 
S. Handicap863472519  
Min33344434331+4
Avarage4.14.44.84.84.44.94.45.14.141+14
Max57765657755+28
You can ...

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here