Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Keeton Park in Dallas, Texas 75227 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Keeton Park
2323 Jim Miller Road
Dallas, Texas 75227
United States
214-670-8784
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: http://www.keetonpark.com Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)
Course information entered by: United StatesTim C

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Keeton Park (Men's)   Keeton Park Printable Scorecard
Rating: 69.0 • Slope: 119 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 6
Tee information entered by: United StatesTim C
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance354158515351303495378122335301130816033546415540237439745630516062
Handicap123456789 101112131415161718  
Par435445434364345344453672
DetailsUnited StatesGeroge C646456656486357355564593+21
DetailsUnited StatesGeroge C7575466465064773685551101+29
DetailsUnited StatesGeroge C65666654549536114575652101+29
DetailsUnited StatesTim C7385595254974674675753102+30
DetailsUnited StatesGeroge C6686694545453573756849103+31
DetailsUnited StatesTim C6378477765586653686654109+37
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie1 
Par212113141 
Bogie1222322222222243 
Double Bogie +63432333341454422 
S. Handicap616310142111513 717811894125   
Min636446424395355355554180+8
Avarage6.34.37.05.75.07.25.54.55.350.86.23.85.87.33.35.86.75.36.350.5101.3+29.3
Max76886977664867114786865129+57
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here