Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Royal Sumatra Golf & Country Club in Medan, Medan @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Royal Sumatra Golf & Country Club
Jalan Jamin Ginting KM 8.5
Medan, Medan
Indonesia
06177814753
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)
Course information entered by: MalaysiaArief F

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Blue (Championship)   Blue Printable Scorecard
Rating: 72.7 • Slope: 143 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 8
Tee information entered by: MalaysiaArief F
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance310495363389114370294165453295333350235813334818838646535230656018
Handicap18104214612816 1571317511391  
Par454434435364543434543672
DetailsMalaysiaazizi m555445655445664554644589+17
DetailsMalaysiaArief F454724546415654548855091+19
DetailsMalaysiaArief F475545746475655656654996+24
DetailsMalaysiaMohd O O475648554484756535764896+24
DetailsMalaysiaArief F555637547475754747665198+26
DetailsMalaysiaArief F677535348485683656655098+26
DetailsMalaysiaArief F4678375274968655666654103+31
DetailsMalaysiaArief F7668488475858545458549107+35
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie1111 
Par431131111111 
Bogie224243452645453254 
Double Bogie +23354324143334533 
S. Handicap14611518410173 1318169157212   
Min454424324324653534644072E
Avarage4.96.05.56.13.46.15.54.06.347.85.06.85.64.45.54.55.96.65.349.697.4+25.4
Max7778488586268867688663125+53
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here