Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Riverton Golf Club in West Henrietta, New York 14586 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Riverton Golf Club
514 Scottsville W Henrietta Rd
West Henrietta, New York 14586
United States
(585) 334-6196
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: http://www.rivertongolfclub.com/ Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Champ (Men's)   Champ Printable Scorecard
Rating: 36.6 • Slope: 124 • Holes: 9
Rounds Entered: 1
Hole123456789OutAdd
Distance5753604004151904004355201903485
Handicap137295468 
Par54443445336
DetailsUnited StatesJerry S65445657446+10
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie 
Par11 
Bogie1111 
Double Bogie +111 
S. Handicap248953617  
Min65445657446+10
Avarage6.05.04.04.05.06.05.07.04.046+10
Max65445657446+10
Reg (Men's)   Reg Printable Scorecard
Rating: 35.8 • Slope: 124 • Holes: 9
Rounds Entered: 7
Hole123456789OutAdd
Distance5503403804001713754254851573283
Handicap137295468 
Par54443445336
DetailsUnited StatesJerry S63554857346+10
DetailsUnited StatesIvan B76767556352+16
DetailsUnited StatesJerry S87645657654+18
DetailsUnited StatesGreg P76656867556+20
DetailsUnited StatesRorison M87672786657+21
DetailsAndrey G86775866760+24
DetailsUnited StatesNirnay P779948810668+32
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie11 
Par12 
Bogie1122133 
Double Bogie +666446445 
S. Handicap174592638  
Min63542556339+3
Avarage7.36.06.66.14.77.16.17.05.156+20
Max879978810773+37
Ladies (Ladies')   Ladies Printable Scorecard
Rating: 37.4 • Slope: 124 • Holes: 9
Rounds Entered: 0
Hole123456789OutAdd
Distance5303103603751553754104701303115
Handicap137295468 
Par54443455337
No scorecards have been entered for his course/tee yet.
You can ...

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here