Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Executive South in Henrietta, New York 14467 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Executive South
3850 E. Henrietta Road
Henrietta, New York 14467
United States
(585) 334-1300
(585) 334-1850
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Other - White (Other)   Other - White Printable Scorecard
Rating: 0.0 • Slope: 0 • Holes: 9
Rounds Entered: 16
Hole123456789OutAdd
Distance85125120651206510090115885
Handicap123456789 
Par33333333327
DetailsUnited StatesJohn K33234343429+2
DetailsUnited StatesJerry S54454233333+6
DetailsUnited StatesJerry S44444334434+7
DetailsUnited StatesBill B34634343434+7
DetailsUnited StatesGreg P45645233436+9
DetailsUnited StatesJerry S43534543637+10
DetailsUnited StatesJerry S54543354437+10
DetailsUnited StatesRorison M36544444337+10
DetailsUnited StatesMegan J55656344442+15
DetailsUnited StatesNirnay P77966445553+26
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie12 
Par32317374 
Bogie562463856 
Double Bogie +7712883435 
S. Handicap231769584  
Min33233233325-2
Avarage5.65.56.14.95.04.05.04.75.145.9+18.9
Max18131210911171917126+99
You can ...

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here