Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Willow Springs in Haslet, Texas 76052 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Willow Springs
1714 Avondale-Haslet Rd.
Haslet, Texas 76052
United States
(817) 439-GOLF (4653
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: http://www.wsgolf.com Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)
Course information entered by: United StatesMike A

Course Pictures

Willow Spr..
By: United StatesMike A
Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Willow Springs (Summer) (Men's)   Willow Springs (Summer) Printable Scorecard
Rating: 67.6 • Slope: 112 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 7
Tee information entered by: United StatesMike A
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance426369510147337346105447381306835812333914741926250231734728145882
Handicap1118314131269 16171552187410  
Par445344354364343545443672
DetailsUnited StatesMike A755435565455353675554489+17
DetailsUnited StatesMike A565555565475464565654693+21
DetailsUnited StatesMike A655575466495445764544493+21
DetailsUnited StatesMike A558555555485564844644694+22
DetailsUnited StatesMike A567575467524465756554799+27
DetailsUnited StatesMike A558468465514354877644899+27
DetailsUnited StatesMike A5765374765055657595552102+30
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie22 
Par3122111123 
Bogie541225454532312144 
Double Bogie +2335323132435423 
S. Handicap1182131261637 14181017154915   
Min555435455414343544543677+5
Avarage5.45.66.34.75.15.74.46.05.648.84.74.05.44.36.95.75.75.44.646.795.5+23.5
Max7785785776155658796556117+45
Willow Springs (WINTER Course) (Men's)   Willow Springs (WINTER Course) Printable Scorecard
Rating: 65.4 • Slope: 102 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 2
Tee information entered by: United StatesMike A
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance426158478120323317113480343275833810445612038016348727337626975455
Handicap1471615139510 11181217268143  
Par435344354354353435443570
DetailsUnited StatesMike A846574355474443745464188+18
DetailsUnited StatesMike A777434557494474546554493+23
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie11 
Par2122111 
Bogie11112112111 
Double Bogie +2111111111 
S. Handicap1521191714104 16156183138127   
Min746434355414443545453879+9
Avarage7.55.56.54.55.04.04.05.06.0484.04.05.53.56.04.05.54.55.542.590.5+20.5
Max8775745575544747465647102+32
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here