Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Davis Countryside Meadows in Pavillion, New York 14525 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Davis Countryside Meadows
11070 Perry Rd.
Pavillion, New York 14525
United States
585-534-8390
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: http://www.dcmeadows.com Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Championship - Black (Championship)   Championship - Black Printable Scorecard
Rating: 71.0 • Slope: 120 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 0
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance31231615949520139035254331730853529752337416837525856032430316116
Handicap111111111 111111111  
Par443534454364354344543672
No scorecards have been entered for his course/tee yet.
White (Men's)   White Printable Scorecard
Rating: 67.3 • Slope: 111 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 8
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance31231616851020139035254331731093529753237416937025954732430246133
Handicap16412214610818 7111359115317  
Par443534454364354344543672
DetailsUnited StatesJonathan B474535446424446454544082+10
DetailsUnited StatesSteven D444736564435456455644487+15
DetailsUnited StatesTim H5558896986363675659754117+45
DetailsUnited StatesTim H65474869453759871159667120+48
DetailsUnited StatesTim H76595768659668775610863122+50
DetailsUnited StatesTim H5648588886064778989462122+50
DetailsUnited StatesTim H97575761046074698678762122+50
DetailsUnited StatesTim H88775789463658747710660123+51
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie11 
Par211214111113 
Bogie22411111423331 
Double Bogie +454757664634855465 
S. Handicap9101631758215 11187412613114   
Min444535444374346454543976+4
Avarage6.06.04.87.34.87.16.17.95.555.55.94.46.67.15.96.85.98.35.856.7112.2+40.2
Max9879898108767699811810876152+80
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here