Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Royal Palm Springs Golf Club in Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan 71250 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Royal Palm Springs Golf Club
Batu 13 Jalan Pantai Mukim Pasir Panjang
Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan 71250
Malaysia
06-6619599
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)
Course information entered by: MalaysiaArief F

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Blue (Championship)   Blue Printable Scorecard
Rating: 70.0 • Slope: 130 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 4
Tee information entered by: MalaysiaArief F
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance304476150361381461334140328293548231633712235514730748035429005835
Handicap1739517111513 12144162181068  
Par453445434365443434543672
DetailsMalaysiaArief F773549535487564454654694+22
DetailsMalaysiaArief F565656745497453634774695+23
DetailsMalaysiaPyan K . A6745776565375546366547100+28
DetailsMalaysiaPyan K . A7836665455085646466651101+29
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie 
Par21111122 
Bogie111212223323132 
Double Bogie +3312222114231212 
S. Handicap4318108261512 11411169171357   
Min563546535427453434654183+11
Avarage6.37.03.85.55.57.05.84.05.350.27.34.85.53.85.53.85.06.35.847.898+26
Max7856797566085646567754114+42
Blue Since 2012 (Championship)   Blue Since 2012 Printable Scorecard
Rating: 70.0 • Slope: 130 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 7
Tee information entered by: MalaysiaPyan K . A
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance304476150361381461334140328293548231633712235530017048035429165851
Handicap1739517111513 12144162181068  
Par453445434365443443543672
DetailsMalaysiaArief F454756545456543554654388+16
DetailsMalaysiaPyan K . A463567646476463674564794+22
DetailsMalaysiaPyan K . A484456745476654564664895+23
DetailsMalaysiaPyan K . A673577525476674654654996+24
DetailsMalaysiaArief F564776745517574444564697+25
DetailsMalaysiaPyan K . A766755755538443563674699+27
DetailsMalaysiaPyan K . A7746475565167646648451102+30
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie1 
Par31211122311121 
Bogie134233345521432642 
Double Bogie +3314334222343414 
S. Handicap1321567351612 11110181481749   
Min453445525376443443543774+2
Avarage5.36.44.05.95.66.36.04.05.348.86.45.35.63.65.35.63.96.05.647.396.1+24.1
Max7867777566087746748758118+46
Black (Championship)   Black Printable Scorecard
Rating: 71.0 • Slope: 132 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 1
Tee information entered by: MalaysiaArief F
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance324496164385403482373157344312850433536214237131018049937230756203
Handicap1739517111513 12144162181068  
Par453445434365443443543672
DetailsMalaysiaArief F473757555485556555664896+24
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie 
Par111 
Bogie11111111 
Double Bogie +1111111 
S. Handicap1711821537911 12131461681045   
Min473757555485556555664896+24
Avarage4.07.03.07.05.07.05.05.05.0485.05.05.06.05.05.05.06.06.04896+24
Max473757555485556555664896+24
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here