Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Zebulon in Zebulon, North Carolina @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Zebulon
401 S Arendell Ave
Zebulon, North Carolina
United States
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)
Course information entered by: United StatesThurman P

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Championship - Black (Championship)   Championship - Black Printable Scorecard
Rating: 1.0 • Slope: 1 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 15
Tee information entered by: United StatesThurman P
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance292233543297290260415287610322724023635036038437148028038030816308
Handicap123456789 101112131415161718  
Par333333333273333333332754
DetailsUnited StatesThurman P335334446354343434343267+13
DetailsUnited StatesThurman P336343436353443534353469+15
DetailsUnited StatesThurman P436443445373434455353673+19
DetailsUnited StatesThurman P447344635404443444343474+20
DetailsUnited StatesThurman P435353455374544446343875+21
DetailsUnited StatesNathaniel P436343846413643445453879+25
DetailsUnited StatesNathaniel P437353547414444455453980+26
DetailsUnited StatesTaylor P446544345394465446444180+26
DetailsUnited StatesThurman P345555664433544454453881+27
DetailsUnited StatesNathaniel P555454345404446554544181+27
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie1 
Par49815234124125 
Bogie844975928610795688 
Double Bogie +32153528313383458927 
S. Handicap14181169174112 1371012853156   
Min335332334293333334342958+4
Avarage3.93.55.93.74.33.74.74.15.339.13.94.54.24.14.34.65.03.84.538.978+24
Max5575558675356666775654107+53
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here