Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

GRAHA METROPOLITAN in Medan, Medan @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: GRAHA METROPOLITAN
No 88 - 90 Medan North Sumatra
Medan, Medan
Indonesia
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)
Course information entered by: MalaysiaArief F

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Blue (Men's)   Blue Printable Scorecard
Rating: 71.3 • Slope: 134 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 11
Tee information entered by: MalaysiaArief F
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance485306159377142294474273377288747012638127115248839535336129975884
Handicap81610212146184 1513911713517  
Par543434544365344354443672
DetailsMalaysiaazizi m564544556446454364544185+13
DetailsMalaysiaArief F544435645407454366644585+13
DetailsMalaysiaArief F546535657468245445484490+18
DetailsMalaysiaArief F644535644418665475555192+20
DetailsMalaysiaArief F846534645456555277554792+20
DetailsMalaysiaArief F662635864469366465554995+23
DetailsMalaysiaArief F763645746486555655564896+24
DetailsMalaysiaMohd O O544735655447475676655397+25
DetailsMalaysiaArief F755565945516455675554899+27
DetailsMalaysiaArief F6846548575385546655448101+29
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie1111 
Par45226416211321114 
Bogie325527644456634675 
Double Bogie +44343415744255432 
S. Handicap31017918142155 1166121347811   
Min542434544356244244443469-3
Avarage6.35.14.15.33.94.66.64.55.545.97.14.25.54.94.66.25.45.35.048.294.1+22.1
Max9867659676396767777864127+55
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here