Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Labersa Golf & Country Club in Pekanbaru, Riau @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Labersa Golf & Country Club
JI. Labersa Parit Indah
Pekanbaru, Riau
Indonesia
6276185655
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)
Course information entered by: MalaysiaArief F

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Plnatation/Hill (Men's)   Plnatation/Hill Printable Scorecard
Rating: 72.9 • Slope: 133 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 6
Tee information entered by: MalaysiaArief F
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance330170385325200330470420465309540033518057529029114036550730836178
Handicap1375153179111 28610161814412  
Par434434545364435443453672
DetailsMalaysiaArief F354445665426534554564385+13
DetailsIndonesiaA Widy S545445666455536554454287+15
DetailsMalaysiaArief F4355345553965410453675089+17
DetailsMalaysiaArief F645645566475636453484491+19
DetailsMalaysiaArief F565565655485556454454391+19
DetailsMalaysiaArief F437445668476736544564693+21
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie11 
Par22131123431232 
Bogie224245422341435422 
Double Bogie +1211141321112 
S. Handicap1315812169453 67181141017112   
Min334434555365534443453773+1
Avarage4.54.25.24.74.24.85.75.75.844.85.55.53.56.34.54.83.74.76.244.789.5+17.5
Max66766566856675105546856112+40
Plantation/Lake (Men's)   Plantation/Lake Printable Scorecard
Rating: 72.2 • Slope: 129 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 4
Tee information entered by: MalaysiaArief F
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance330170385325200330470420465309533016542053034030132050713030436138
Handicap1375153179111 41028121614618  
Par434434545364345444533672
DetailsMalaysiaArief F545534666448386564645094+22
DetailsIndonesiawidy s755645666505446555644494+22
DetailsMalaysiaArief F456656755495466854734897+25
DetailsMalaysiaArief F425545688477575654755198+26
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie1 
Par211111131 
Bogie11322231222323122 
Double Bogie +1212111312132121 
S. Handicap12151091813562 3174871114116   
Min425534655395345554634079+7
Avarage5.04.05.35.54.05.06.36.36.347.76.34.06.35.86.05.34.36.54.048.596.2+24.2
Max7566567885885868657558116+44
Lake/Hill (Men's)   Lake/Hill Printable Scorecard
Rating: 71.8 • Slope: 131 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 1
Tee information entered by: MalaysiaArief F
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance330165420530340301320507130304340033518057529029114036550730836126
Handicap41021812161468 1971131715513  
Par434544453364435443453672
DetailsMalaysiaArief F645545564448737454554892+20
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie 
Par11111 
Bogie111111111 
Double Bogie +1111 
S. Handicap41489151011513 1218316121767   
Min645545564448737454554892+20
Avarage6.04.05.05.04.05.05.06.04.0448.07.03.07.04.05.04.05.05.04892+20
Max645545564448737454554892+20
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here