Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Rumbai Golf Club in Pekanbaru, Riau @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Rumbai Golf Club
Rumbai
Pekanbaru, Riau
Indonesia
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)
Course information entered by: MalaysiaArief F

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Blue (Men's)   Blue Printable Scorecard
Rating: 72.0 • Slope: 133 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 6
Tee information entered by: MalaysiaArief F
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance339349168488364386546156358315428534815656020250334139631731086262
Handicap5111597133171 18814210616412  
Par443544534364435354443672
DetailsMalaysiaArief F563644624405346564544282+10
DetailsMalaysiaArief F574645446454636364644287+15
DetailsMalaysiaArief F553655834444755355554488+16
DetailsMalaysiaArief F646545725446546365554589+17
DetailsMalaysiaArief F763645636465547464454490+18
DetailsMalaysiaArief F354645537424656586354890+18
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie11211 
Par1315113231131312 
Bogie322515211223414234 
Double Bogie +2312313212111 
S. Handicap851641593186 117142171131012   
Min343544424334335354343467-5
Avarage5.25.53.85.84.24.86.02.85.343.44.75.34.26.03.86.24.74.74.744.387.7+15.7
Max7766558475567575866555110+38
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here