Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

TongThai Banrai Golf Course in Hadyai, Songkhla 90250 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: TongThai Banrai Golf Course
222/1 Moo 8 Tambol Banru
Hadyai, Songkhla 90250
Thailand
0865981138
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)
Course information entered by: MalaysiaArief F

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Blue (Men's)   Blue Printable Scorecard
Rating: 72.0 • Slope: 123 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 12
Tee information entered by: MalaysiaArief F
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance303293330144412470338192330281244543748632018550320154737434986310
Handicap17135151141686 2412101871139  
Par444345434354454353543772
DetailsMalaysiaArief F634357434395654473764786+14
DetailsMalaysiaArief F467366444448655443544488+16
DetailsMalaysiaArief F554486554466554473754692+20
DetailsMalaysiaArief F655445435418866373655293+21
DetailsMalaysiaArief F357356644435874485655295+23
DetailsMalaysiaArief F556347534425676474785496+24
DetailsMalaysiaArief F865369544504555494464696+24
DetailsMalaysiaArief F765567466526665373554698+26
DetailsMalaysiaArief F686555445486574484665098+26
DetailsMalaysiaArief F5546675554868664757453101+29
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie1111 
Par235225461453622 
Bogie353434544534391435 
Double Bogie +666376242694410265 
S. Handicap11981664131514 7351217118210   
Min334345434334554343443669-3
Avarage5.45.65.83.95.86.54.84.24.746.75.86.56.25.13.87.03.76.55.550.196.8+24.8
Max88868966665889849510869134+62
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here