Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Bukit Kemuning Golf and Country Resort in Shah Alam, Selangor 42450 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Bukit Kemuning Golf and Country Resort
Lot 6031, Batu 7 Bukit Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor
Shah Alam, Selangor 42450
Malaysia
60351217188
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: http://www.bukitkemuninggolf.com.my Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Kemuning (Men's)   Kemuning Printable Scorecard
Rating: 72.0 • Slope: 126 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 50
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance394187459375364147302365513310631635846314034117552534138930486154
Handicap3715151317911 12861816104142  
Par435443445364453435443672
DetailsMalaysiaakukash k333443234293342324332756-16
DetailsMalaysiaGordon L545465555445553546454286+14
DetailsMalaysiaRicky M535553566435464546544386+14
DetailsMalaysiaErizzzzz E645464457455654346554388+16
DetailsMalaysiaNafidz K734554457446452548654589+17
DetailsMalaysiaAdib A325653356386564648665189+17
DetailsMalaysiaArief F548443356424555558554789+17
DetailsMalaysiaIsman I636554657474653544574390+18
DetailsMalaysiaIsman I555464566465653437564490+18
DetailsMalaysiaIsman I657443748484653435674391+19
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle11 
Birdie212311112221231 
Par17141479853168151576934 
Bogie152116141620211911182211212522152815 
Double Bogie +322117222721172535151922121621241630 
S. Handicap515497161381 141031811172126   
Min323443234283342324332755-17
Avarage5.84.46.05.35.74.45.15.56.748.95.15.26.23.95.24.46.55.25.847.596.4+24.4
Max8688867786688868687867133+61
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here