Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Unicorn Golf Course in Stoneham, Massachusetts 02180 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Unicorn Golf Course
460 William ST
Stoneham, Massachusetts 02180
United States
781-438-9732
781-438-9732
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

D. Lee (Other)   D. Lee Printable Scorecard
Rating: 70.8 • Slope: 126 • Holes: 9
Rounds Entered: 24
Hole123456789OutAdd
Distance3893263451794155074481784473234
Handicap123456789 
Par44434543435
DetailsUnited StatesDon L63554452539+4
DetailsUnited StatesDon L64455543339+4
DetailsUnited StatesDon L64455543339+4
DetailsUnited StatesCharles L44724563641+6
DetailsUnited StatesCharles L55535554441+6
DetailsUnited StatesCharles L55434664441+6
DetailsUnited StatesDon L54447444642+7
DetailsUnited StatesDon L56445654443+8
DetailsUnited StatesCharles L56555553443+8
DetailsUnited StatesCharles L45536564543+8
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie13312 
Par25875125106 
Bogie121286108101012 
Double Bogie +1068891934 
S. Handicap165832497  
Min43424442330-5
Avarage5.35.05.13.95.35.35.23.64.843.5+8.5
Max67867775659+24
You can ...

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here