Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Cragie Brae Golf Club in Scottsville, New York 14546 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Cragie Brae Golf Club
4391 Union Street
Scottsville, New York 14546
United States
(585) 889-1440
...
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: http://www.cragiebrae.com/ Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

Cragie Brae
By: United StatesJoe L
Cragie Bra..
By: United StatesJerry S
12th Green
By: United StatesJerry S
Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Men's - Blue (Men's)   Men's - Blue Printable Scorecard
Rating: 69.9 • Slope: 115 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 89
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance360445505367500185320150360319253534048543519634040016038532766468
Handicap5131371117915 41816212106148  
Par445453434365454344343672
DetailsJimmy 455563534404444345353676+4
DetailsJimmy 445463234355565555354479+7
DetailsUnited StatesChris K544543445386555444444179+7
DetailsJimmy 445463554405445446454181+9
DetailsJimmy 544553446406455445444181+9
DetailsJimmy 465553454417455444444182+10
DetailsUnited StatesJerry S556583454457556345344287+15
DetailsUnited StatesJerry S864464545466466544354389+17
DetailsUnited StatesJerry S757564444466455454464389+17
DetailsUnited StatesJerry S457574464465574455454490+18
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle1 
Birdie1141112111131111 
Par1471414111516131862121610139148 
Bogie312123363434403421192523192832253529 
Double Bogie +335038283329203139472626483427392335 
S. Handicap95210317141611 1134615127188   
Min334342223264344234232955-17
Avarage5.56.06.85.56.54.35.14.35.449.47.15.36.36.04.55.45.74.25.750.299.6+27.6
Max910121010796881139109791071084165+93
Men's - White (Men's)   Men's - White Printable Scorecard
Rating: 68.8 • Slope: 113 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 114
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance345430490350490170310140350307552033047042018232838515037031556230
Handicap5131371117915 41816212106148  
Par445453434365454344343672
DetailsChris L-72
DetailsUnited StatesJerry S565464545446766444344488+16
DetailsUnited StatesIvan B467655545476466354354289+17
DetailsUnited StatesJerry S565654445445485457354690+18
DetailsIvan K556554436439586356434992+20
DetailsUnited StatesIvan B656665635488554255374492+20
DetailsUnited StatesTony T566553546456566465454792+20
DetailsUnited StatesJerry S646474746486666346354593+21
DetailsUnited StatesIvan B658564545486487455344694+22
DetailsUnited StatesIvan B559463544454378385474994+22
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie113121232111 
Par7410111517191511919175121292412 
Bogie271830362637374737333434344842384027 
Double Bogie +667860535845413750614950654250563964 
S. Handicap7519316141511 21346171210188   
Min445442323314344243232960-12
Avarage6.16.47.35.96.84.55.34.55.752.56.95.66.86.24.45.65.84.36.051.6104.1+32.1
Max91112101288898799141181087985172+100
Ladies' - Red (Ladies')   Ladies' - Red Printable Scorecard
Rating: 68.3 • Slope: 111 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 9
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance330415475335470145295125330292050531545540516531037013035530105930
Handicap5131371117915 41816212106148  
Par445453434365454344343672
DetailsUnited StatesLillie S679711776565111010116798577142+70
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie 
Par 
Bogie111 
Double Bogie +666665665444444443 
S. Handicap9106711811165 21483154121713   
Min67768475555106866775560115+43
Avarage9.09.09.59.211.36.58.87.510.080.811.37.59.010.57.510.08.57.58.580.3161.1+89.1
Max161213151610111019122121010131016111010102224+152
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here