Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Wingfoot Golf Course in Union City, Tennessee 38261 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Wingfoot Golf Course
3001 Perry Browder Rd
Union City, Tennessee 38261
United States
(731) 885-9922
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

Scorecard
By: United StatesDavid H
Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Men's Yellow (Men's)   Men's Yellow Printable Scorecard
Rating: 67.0 • Slope: 113 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 13
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance364142288288385298337405179268628825214630034439133412437325525238
Handicap41686182101412 9111313155717  
Par434454453364434454353672
DetailsUnited StatesDavid H535355464405434455353878+6
DetailsUnited StatesDavid H444455464404545555454282+10
DetailsUnited StatesDavid H535445554406444565454383+11
DetailsUnited StatesDavid H654566456474544455353986+14
DetailsUnited StatesDavid H544554554415455565464586+14
DetailsUnited StatesDavid H634655464435555456454487+15
DetailsUnited StatesDavid H5567674755246475757752104+32
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle1 
Birdie121 
Par13446378133133425 
Bogie8786485310334342641 
Double Bogie +4312121211211111 
S. Handicap3189104714515 11121781316162   
Min434344333314434455353768-4
Avarage5.34.04.84.85.35.04.35.24.242.94.74.74.14.94.65.65.14.15.443.286.1+14.1
Max7567775765766575767756113+41
Wing Foot Golf Club (Championship)   Wing Foot Golf Club Printable Scorecard
Rating: 1.0 • Slope: 1 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 0
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance374146368361496379354558182321838835015740237448533916644131026320
Handicap41686182101412 9111313155717  
Par434454453364434454353672
No scorecards have been entered for his course/tee yet.
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here