Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Staffield Country Club in Mantin, Negeri Sembilan 71700 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Staffield Country Club
Batu 13, Seremban-KL Country Road
Mantin, Negeri Sembilan 71700
Malaysia
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Southern & Northern (Men's)   Southern & Northern Printable Scorecard
Rating: 71.0 • Slope: 126 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 10
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance463139329353319483299144366289535336449115934937614933244530185913
Handicap5179131571131 10412166214818  
Par534445434364453443453672
DetailsMalaysiaKooiphin F534545544395455454654382+10
DetailsMalaysiaKooiphin F546545555444653463564286+14
DetailsMalaysiaNorazril R754456556474573556454491+19
DetailsMalaysiaNorazril R636546566475564554564592+20
DetailsMalaysiaRaja Shahidi R635547555454764553674792+20
DetailsMalaysiaRaja Shahidi R635567525446474674654993+21
DetailsMalaysiaazizi m546755646485663564654694+22
DetailsMalaysiaNorazril R755676565524463473664395+23
DetailsMalaysiaAdib A725666437466685855555399+27
DetailsMalaysiaLing J9365564755066544866752102+30
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie11 
Par35214321143344315 
Bogie324635725324445433 
Double Bogie +424332164353225362 
S. Handicap11810911313157 1482171241665   
Min524445424344453453453771-1
Avarage6.33.55.25.35.05.94.94.75.446.24.95.36.13.85.05.94.25.55.746.492.6+20.6
Max9567776776167858866761122+50
Northern - Southern (Men's)   Northern - Southern Printable Scorecard
Rating: 73.0 • Slope: 130 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 5
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance375375511180370396160350480319748516236137434849632716439131086305
Handicap9311155113717 61810141681242  
Par445344345365344454343672
DetailsMalaysiaAmar A546465346436465565444588+16
DetailsMalaysiaBobby L556447366466455564254288+16
DetailsMalaysiaNorazril R446455455427556564554890+18
DetailsMalaysiaAdib A636647657508574664454999+27
DetailsMalaysiaAhmad M5696666465474665658855109+37
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie11 
Par122221131 
Bogie314312123232245223 
Double Bogie +1112232113232121 
S. Handicap111721310315125 118689416147   
Min436445345386454564244078+6
Avarage5.04.46.64.85.06.04.44.86.0476.84.45.85.25.26.04.44.65.447.894.8+22.8
Max6696676675985766658859118+46
staffield BLUE TEE'S (Championship)   staffield BLUE TEE'S Printable Scorecard
Rating: 73.4 • Slope: 130 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 4
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance485162361374348496327164391310837537551118037039616035048031976305
Handicap5179131571131 10412166214818  
Par534445434364453443453672
DetailsNetherlandsmartin n734655545446544654564589+17
DetailsNetherlandsmartin n636477544465764555574995+23
DetailsNetherlandsmartin n637567547505464666464797+25
DetailsNetherlandsmartin n7387765355167668565554105+33
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie1 
Par411111111 
Bogie2111432213313132 
Double Bogie +2323212213131 
S. Handicap1185923141713 87101641112156   
Min634455534395444554454079+7
Avarage6.53.06.35.56.36.35.03.85.3485.55.85.54.56.35.35.34.86.04997+25
Max7387775475567668665757112+40
southern-western (Men's)   southern-western Printable Scorecard
Rating: 73.1 • Slope: 132 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 13
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance485162361374348496327164391310845734739537949819236213034831086216
Handicap5179141571131 13168261012184  
Par534445434365444534343672
DetailsMalaysiaAmar A646575345456444634554186+14
DetailsMalaysiaKooiphin F544556546445645644454387+15
DetailsMalaysiarazidisham m934565446465445645364288+16
DetailsNetherlandsmartin n626556535436646744364689+17
DetailsHungary Attila L735456537456557634464691+19
DetailsMalaysiaZulkifli m745556465476545844454592+20
DetailsHungary Attila L647446655477745746454996+24
DetailsCanadaBrian L646457556487575753554997+25
DetailsMalaysiaFIB f756566536496556646554897+25
DetailsNetherlandsmartin n7575884665666456554647103+31
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie1111 
Par132313332271253 
Bogie454856646852666366 
Double Bogie +847273367364675447 
S. Handicap2189114513156 31012711614178   
Min524444335345444633353771-1
Avarage6.84.05.54.95.95.94.84.55.7486.15.54.95.66.84.34.84.15.647.795.7+23.7
Max9676886676377788665761124+52
northern-western (Men's)   northern-western Printable Scorecard
Rating: 73.2 • Slope: 131 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 9
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance375375511180370396160350480319745734739537949819236213034831086305
Handicap9311155113717 14168261012184  
Par445344345365444534343672
DetailsMalaysiaKooiphin F647354545435446645444285+13
DetailsMalaysiaKooiphin F556355456445553654444185+13
DetailsMalaysiaKooiphin F556355456445553654444185+13
DetailsNetherlandsmartin n646455456455555635354287+15
DetailsCanadaBrian L555355266426555646454688+16
DetailsMalaysiaKooiphin F556446456456545735444388+16
DetailsNetherlandsmartin n566466357485645846454795+23
DetailsMalaysiaNorazril R776445746505853744464696+24
DetailsMalaysiaAdib A6664546685176555565549100+28
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie13 
Par2142212161312314 
Bogie547565456256554374 
Double Bogie +4311232213133311 
S. Handicap4731811815102 65121411691713   
Min545344245365443534343571-1
Avarage5.65.26.03.64.95.04.35.06.245.85.45.44.74.46.34.15.04.04.74489.8+17.8
Max7774667685878568565656114+42
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here