Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Torrey Pines Golf Course in La Jolla, California 92037 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Torrey Pines Golf Course
11480 North Torrey Pines Road
La Jolla, California 92037
United States
(858) 452-3226
(800) 985-4653
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: http://www.torreypinesgolfcourse.com/ Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

Torrey Pin..
By: United StatesJerry S
Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

North Course (Championship)   North Course Printable Scorecard
Rating: 72.1 • Slope: 128 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 7
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance520326121398371160400436497322941643719043050739733817248533726601
Handicap7151739135111 62104148181216  
Par543443445364434544353672
DetailsUnited StatesJohn O744463565446556965355094+22
DetailsUnited StatesJohn O844577466515445846554697+25
DetailsUnited StatesJohn O743655656476546865555097+25
DetailsUnited StatesJohn O844652757487535777365098+26
DetailsUnited StatesJohn O443763855455636777485398+26
DetailsUnited StatesJohn O7677736675646447554746102+30
DetailsUnited StatesJohn O7437546664875579744654102+30
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie11 
Par63131211211123 
Bogie313113324321332 
Double Bogie +611542542422475322 
S. Handicap2141548185117 91316101612173   
Min443452455364434744353874+2
Avarage6.94.34.06.05.93.96.05.66.048.65.75.14.05.67.96.05.64.06.049.998.5+26.5
Max8677778676376579775861124+52
South Course (White) (Men's)   South Course (White) Printable Scorecard
Rating: 73.1 • Slope: 133 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 1
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance419329142448394499424155510332034818744350439135917840049833086628
Handicap5151331191177 16142681218410  
Par443445435364345443453672
DetailsUnited StatesScott S754566456485257655564694+22
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie1 
Par1 
Bogie1111111111 
Double Bogie +111111 
S. Handicap2816104517137 91811161214153   
Min754566456485257655564694+22
Avarage7.05.04.05.06.06.04.05.06.0485.02.05.07.06.05.05.05.06.04694+22
Max754566456485257655564694+22
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here