Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Tasik Puteri Golf Country Club in Rawang, Selangor 48000 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Tasik Puteri Golf Country Club
Bandar Tasik Puteri
Rawang, Selangor 48000
Malaysia
03-60344722
03-60344721
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Puteri - Putera (Championship)   Puteri - Putera Printable Scorecard
Rating: 70.9 • Slope: 128 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 45
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance344365139432335363450188324294038334434341312534748819131829525892
Handicap5117911131537 46101614182128  
Par443544534364445345343672
DetailsMalaysiaArief F555345445408445346254181+9
DetailsMalaysiaArief F453757535444636356333983+11
DetailsMalaysiaArief F553845556464545346353985+13
DetailsMalaysiaArief F454645554427446355454385+13
DetailsMalaysiaArief F554754435424645375454385+13
DetailsMalaysiaArief F545536643415557347364586+14
DetailsMalaysiaRoslan Omar R553656545445665446544589+17
DetailsMalaysiaRohaizad H554664634436555457454689+17
DetailsMalaysiaArief F536645665465455455554389+17
DetailsMalaysiaArief F654645555455855355444489+17
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle1 
Birdie1125121211 
Par76951061085599162210767 
Bogie192319161512141423181216131213191824 
Double Bogie +19151722182716231622241815922192013 
S. Handicap91317111531510 7612418821614   
Min433334433304434245233161-11
Avarage5.45.34.26.65.35.86.14.65.348.65.65.75.36.13.75.56.54.45.147.996.5+24.5
Max776108896768888968106770138+66
Tasik Putri Third Nine (Championship)   Tasik Putri Third Nine Printable Scorecard
Rating: 72.0 • Slope: 127 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 2
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance344365139432335363450192324294441048643119737514636840148532996243
Handicap21246101416818 1151913171537  
Par343544534354543434453671
DetailsMalaysiaMarcus Y453646746455644467654792+21
DetailsMalaysiaJenab C5656645354558567566856101+30
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie 
Par11111111 
Bogie112112111 
Double Bogie +11111111112221 
S. Handicap15817512146187 1111613910342   
Min453644535395644456654584+13
Avarage4.55.54.06.05.05.06.03.55.5455.07.04.55.05.55.56.56.06.551.596.5+25.5
Max5656667465158567676858109+38
Tasik Putri Third Nine (Championship)   Tasik Putri Third Nine Printable Scorecard
Rating: 72.0 • Slope: 127 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 3
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance344365139432335363450192324294441048643119737514636840148532996243
Handicap21246101416818 1151913171537  
Par443544534364543434453672
DetailsMalaysiaArief F543657535436664435644487+15
DetailsMalaysiaArief F665555855505563646754797+25
DetailsMalaysiaRoslan Omar R556766645505755735574999+27
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie1 
Par1111111121 
Bogie211211132111121 
Double Bogie +1121121111212121 
S. Handicap91415412511613 1036177188211   
Min543555535405553435543979+7
Avarage5.35.04.76.05.36.06.34.05.047.65.36.05.74.05.73.35.36.05.346.694.2+22.2
Max6667678555667657467755111+39
Putera - Tasik (Championship)   Putera - Tasik Printable Scorecard
Rating: 72.3 • Slope: 130 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 15
Tee information entered by: MalaysiaAdila B
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance383344343413125347488191318295241048643119737514636840148532996251
Handicap46101614182128 1151913171537  
Par444534534364543434453672
DetailsMalaysiaNorazril R645544544415563636554485+13
DetailsMalaysiaAdila B747545534445663644554488+16
DetailsMalaysiaArief F744526744435754535664689+17
DetailsMalaysiaArief F566634645456654435584691+19
DetailsMalaysiaArief F555534835435763548575093+21
DetailsMalaysiaArief F554545426405675465875393+21
DetailsMalaysiaRaja Shahidi R645635645446773736475094+22
DetailsMalaysiaArief F744645864485754535664694+22
DetailsMalaysiaArief F555534648455753465774994+22
DetailsMalaysiaArief F554536766476655544574794+22
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie111 
Par15685423614635212 
Bogie575667785756465875 
Double Bogie +934134534769565578 
S. Handicap514138181221711 734169151061   
Min444524424334553434453770-2
Avarage5.84.94.95.53.75.06.34.15.045.25.66.16.04.15.34.15.35.66.548.693.8+21.8
Max7677568686087877688867127+55
Puteri-Tasik (Championship)   Puteri-Tasik Printable Scorecard
Rating: 73.0 • Slope: 130 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 9
Tee information entered by: MalaysiaAdila B
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance344365139432335363450188324294041048643119737514636840148532996239
Handicap123456789 101112131415161718  
Par443544534364543434453672
DetailsMalaysiaArief F644646744455675333464287+15
DetailsMalaysiaArief F475635646465464636464490+18
DetailsMalaysiaArief F554564665465654535574591+19
DetailsMalaysiaArief F565754533435665545674992+20
DetailsMalaysiaArief F663766565506674535564797+25
DetailsMalaysiaAdib A464746754476464656675097+25
DetailsMalaysiaArief F773555846506655564654898+26
DetailsMalaysiaArief F5549655565057856256751101+29
DetailsMalaysiaArief F5548869665778456365751108+36
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie112111 
Par21222231215121 
Bogie435223232552441433 
Double Bogie +352544454426542345 
S. Handicap86171101131513 7541612181492   
Min443534533345444323453468-4
Avarage5.25.74.06.75.25.26.44.85.048.25.65.96.04.65.23.65.05.26.447.595.7+23.7
Max7759869666378856666759122+50
Puteri-Tasik (Championship)   Puteri-Tasik Printable Scorecard
Rating: 73.0 • Slope: 130 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 16
Tee information entered by: MalaysiaAdila B
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance344365139432335363450188324294041048643119737514636840148532996239
Handicap5117911131537 12621014181648  
Par443544534364543434453672
DetailsMalaysiaArief F554558634456552445564287+15
DetailsMalaysiaArief F554645635436654635764891+19
DetailsMalaysiaArief F444765755476664444554491+19
DetailsMalaysiaArief F554554535417564565765192+20
DetailsMalaysiaArief F754655644464665445664692+20
DetailsMalaysiaArief F554655554446655564574993+21
DetailsMalaysiaArief F683634655466574735564894+22
DetailsMalaysiaArief F563764665484664455574694+22
DetailsMalaysiaArief F553557644445665746655094+22
DetailsMalaysiaArief F754745537475565536574794+22
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle1 
Birdie11 
Par2155234583616642 
Bogie91010576837486655995 
Double Bogie +5515674819210855379 
S. Handicap10918312821614 7541511171361   
Min443334534334552434553770-2
Avarage5.35.53.85.95.35.66.14.44.646.55.65.85.94.55.34.14.95.66.648.394.8+22.8
Max7869889676887868667864132+60
Black Tee (Championship)   Black Tee Printable Scorecard
Rating: 72.0 • Slope: 129 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 10
Tee information entered by: MalaysiaArief F
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance362392150450359388465192329308740234737244214337049821233331196206
Handicap5117911131537 46101614182128  
Par443544534364445345343672
DetailsMalaysiaArief F453755543416465347364485+13
DetailsMalaysiaArief F554553545415646457454687+15
DetailsMalaysiaArief F464646535435745457444588+16
DetailsMalaysiaArief F653655554444655367454589+17
DetailsMalaysiaArief F565755564485545449354492+20
DetailsMalaysiaArief F553873645466485545554793+21
DetailsMalaysiaArief F643667564477655456364794+22
DetailsMalaysiaArief F644645855474486567544996+24
DetailsMalaysiaArief F653657765506656347454696+24
DetailsMalaysiaArief F574656555486855447464997+25
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie21 
Par22512713233735132 
Bogie454664136314353155 
Double Bogie +4313242656322823 
S. Handicap89182121031315 5467171411611   
Min443543533344445345343670-2
Avarage5.25.23.66.35.15.25.64.84.545.55.45.65.45.33.94.76.93.95.146.291.7+19.7
Max6758778655978865695660119+47
Putera/Tasik (Men's)   Putera/Tasik Printable Scorecard
Rating: 74.5 • Slope: 132 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 4
Tee information entered by: MalaysiaArief F
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance402347372442143370498212333311941048643119737514636840148532996418
Handicap46101614182128 1151913171537  
Par444534534364543434453672
DetailsMalaysiaArief F456634645435674435364386+14
DetailsMalaysiaArief F555546836475555443654289+17
DetailsMalaysiaArief F676535845495634435664291+19
DetailsMalaysiaArief F556545655466863535484894+22
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie111 
Par13211113311 
Bogie23112222332121132 
Double Bogie +1131211112121 
S. Handicap1054817111156 73916141813122   
Min455534635405533433353474+2
Avarage5.05.55.85.33.55.07.04.05.346.45.36.35.34.04.33.34.54.86.344.190.5+18.5
Max6766468565468755456854108+36
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here