Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Deerfield Country Club in Brockport, New York 14420 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Deerfield Country Club
100 Craig Hill Drive
Brockport, New York 14420
United States
(585) 392-8080
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: http://www.deerfieldcc.com/ Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Emerald/Wizard Blue Course (Championship)   Emerald/Wizard Blue Course Printable Scorecard
Rating: 73.7 • Slope: 131 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 21
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance465448458205557392462185417358939839221041545341853319854035577146
Handicap1737155911311 14161226841018  
Par544354434364434445353672
DetailsUnited StatesMatt R655356534423543466454082+10
DetailsUnited StatesTony T445255534374535766564784+12
DetailsUnited StatesMatt R645454544415536556444384+12
DetailsUnited StatesMatt R446365535415547455454485+13
DetailsUnited StatesTony T745455546455335656454287+15
DetailsUnited StatesMatt R445495644455563456654590+18
DetailsUnited StatesMatt R755464545455635665454590+18
DetailsUnited StatesBernie V855364546465535656454490+18
DetailsUnited StatesTony T6753556544664310454454591+19
DetailsUnited StatesTony T546366544436448656364891+19
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie511111212 
Par38965267337141438 
Bogie741344119108997961010117 
Double Bogie +69871051046554687341 
S. Handicap3651611441813 11121778921510   
Min445244424333333444343164-8
Avarage5.95.75.83.96.65.15.83.95.147.85.25.23.95.75.55.45.94.15.446.394.1+22.1
Max999699106875996108786770145+73
Emerald/Wizard Gold Course (Men's)   Emerald/Wizard Gold Course Printable Scorecard
Rating: 72.1 • Slope: 125 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 18
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance455437441170531378450163392341738437518838241040051417450133286745
Handicap1737155911311 14161226841018  
Par544354434364434445353672
DetailsUnited StatesTony T565365636455544645454287+15
DetailsUnited StatesJonathan B556376634455534566564590+18
DetailsUnited StatesJonathan B657255754465455546554490+18
DetailsUnited StatesMatt R665474554464345558474591+19
DetailsUnited StatesTony T557366644465536547564692+20
DetailsUnited StatesJohn R757455645486554447454492+20
DetailsUnited StatesTony T755475546485545456664694+22
DetailsUnited StatesTony T575355765485546657554896+24
DetailsUnited StatesTony T646466836495646656464897+25
DetailsUnited StatesTony T468575646516545576554899+27
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie1211 
Par615324514332416 
Bogie9556710496101096787108 
Double Bogie +2121358614577369961083 
S. Handicap8641821231713 10141659111157   
Min445254534364334445443571-1
Avarage5.76.16.33.86.55.36.44.15.249.45.44.84.36.25.55.36.74.55.848.597.9+25.9
Max798698106871766117886867138+66
Emerald/Wizard White Course (Men's)   Emerald/Wizard White Course Printable Scorecard
Rating: 70.6 • Slope: 122 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 9
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance445337417158516358433152366318237035616734537536143615842529936175
Handicap1573179511311 12141626841018  
Par544354434364434445353672
DetailsUnited StatesJohn V656375435445654555474690+18
DetailsUnited StatesJohn V646385655486435656454492+20
DetailsUnited StatesJeff E6754106535515445566754798+26
DetailsUnited StatesRorison M7774569465567556574651106+34
DetailsUnited StatesGreg P6663669565367585783655108+36
DetailsUnited StatesJerry S71285855445874485747652110+38
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie1 
Par1421323111113 
Bogie521324324212343233 
Double Bogie +357144432534324331 
S. Handicap4231811171714 81216913561510   
Min645355434395434454353776+4
Avarage6.46.66.53.66.95.66.14.35.0515.95.34.65.95.16.16.15.05.749.7100.7+28.7
Max712851079767177686887764135+63
Emerald/Wizard Green Course (Ladies')   Emerald/Wizard Green Course Printable Scorecard
Rating: 72.4 • Slope: 124 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 0
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance415325327140413274353103271262127933612528531230037812838025235144
Handicap28101461241816 9111351371517  
Par544354434364434445353672
No scorecards have been entered for his course/tee yet.
Witch Course - White (Men's)   Witch Course - White Printable Scorecard
Rating: 34.1 • Slope: 112 • Holes: 9
Rounds Entered: 1
Hole123456789OutAdd
Distance3781294954381464413504481803005
Handicap592471638 
Par43543445335
No scorecards have been entered for his course/tee yet.
Witch Course - Green (Ladies')   Witch Course - Green Printable Scorecard
Rating: 34.5 • Slope: 112 • Holes: 9
Rounds Entered: 0
Hole123456789OutAdd
Distance3581204154131303682843861522626
Handicap682493517 
Par43553545337
No scorecards have been entered for his course/tee yet.
south (Men's)   south Printable Scorecard
Rating: 69.6 • Slope: 121 • Holes: 9
Rounds Entered: 5
Hole123456789OutAdd
Distance3703561673453753614361584252993
Handicap999268499 
Par44344453536
DetailsUnited StatesJohn V64355553541+5
DetailsUnited StatesGreg P66555463646+10
DetailsUnited StatesJohn V55465663646+10
DetailsUnited StatesGreg P65466667551+15
DetailsUnited StatesGreg P75767663653+17
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie 
Par111142 
Bogie13223143 
Double Bogie +4123231 
S. Handicap178456293  
Min54355453539+3
Avarage6.05.04.65.65.65.45.83.85.647.4+11.4
Max76767667658+22
east (Championship)   east Printable Scorecard
Rating: 69.4 • Slope: 121 • Holes: 9
Rounds Entered: 5
Hole123456789OutAdd
Distance3781294954381464413504481803005
Handicap592471538 
Par43543445335
DetailsUnited StatesSteve D64653647445+10
DetailsUnited StatesGreg P62655675446+11
DetailsUnited StatesGreg P64665758451+16
DetailsUnited StatesGreg P54593967452+17
DetailsUnited StatesGreg P76765657554+19
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie1 
Par1211 
Bogie133224 
Double Bogie +411335241 
S. Handicap495382617  
Min52553645439+4
Avarage6.04.06.06.24.26.85.46.84.249.6+14.6
Max76795978563+28
South-East (Men's)   South-East Printable Scorecard
Rating: 99.9 • Slope: 68 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 2
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance370356167345375361436158425299337812949543814644135044818030055998
Handicap12141626841018 592471638  
Par443444535364354344533571
DetailsUnited StatesTony T474765545474366495654895+24
DetailsUnited StatesTony T65386556105464575665448102+31
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie 
Par11211111 
Bogie1121111111 
Double Bogie +112211121211 
S. Handicap12517361410112 1318941617815   
Min453765545444356465544286+15
Avarage5.06.03.57.56.05.05.05.07.550.55.03.55.56.54.57.55.55.54.54898.5+27.5
Max67486556105764675966554111+40
North/South Blue (Championship)   North/South Blue Printable Scorecard
Rating: 73.0 • Slope: 133 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 1
Tee information entered by: United StatesJonathan B
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance465437441170531378450163392342738437518838241040051417450133286755
Handicap1573179511311 12141626841018  
Par544354434364434445353672
DetailsUnited StatesJonathan B675455535455437656354489+17
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie 
Par111111 
Bogie111111111 
Double Bogie +111 
S. Handicap41111512136168 9141825731710   
Min675455535455437656354489+17
Avarage6.07.05.04.05.05.05.03.05.0455.04.03.07.06.05.06.03.05.04489+17
Max675455535455437656354489+17
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here