Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Bogota Golf in Tocancipa, Cundinamarca @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Bogota Golf
Kilómetro 2 vía Zipaquirá
Tocancipa, Cundinamarca
Colombia
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: http://Club Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Blancas (Championship)   Blancas Printable Scorecard
Rating: 71.3 • Slope: 139 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 18
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance361574175384340541384169383331134815343245739416848736642132266537
Handicap5115139371711 12186414162108  
Par453445434364345435443672
DetailsColombiaDaniel O6636895565443786474649103+31
DetailsColombiaDaniel O8745586455273695467653105+33
DetailsColombiaDaniel O5647875365177575675554105+33
DetailsColombiaDaniel O712475864659431164456548107+35
DetailsColombiaDaniel O7857674565563487755853108+36
DetailsColombiaDaniel O7766367465254677887961113+41
DetailsColombiaCamilo C9955775455685897377559115+43
DetailsColombiaCamilo C9849886576463876664652116+44
DetailsColombiaCamilo C8968976566463797656655119+47
DetailsColombiaIvan M98467107866585677565756121+49
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie1 
Par11112712232 
Bogie135322362121344433 
Double Bogie +17151215151514111615916151212111315 
S. Handicap4116793141710 11186212158135   
Min563535435394346435453877+5
Avarage7.58.15.46.96.87.86.24.96.760.36.74.87.17.86.55.66.96.47.158.9119.2+47.2
Max912999109898498119991091488172+100
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here