Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Cardinal Creek Golf Club in Brockport, New York 14420 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Cardinal Creek Golf Club
7061 Ridge Road West
Brockport, New York 14420
United States
(585) 637-4302
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Blue (Men's)   Blue Printable Scorecard
Rating: 67.2 • Slope: 111 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 69
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance421302384303157300444161324279633447931516125615930131950028245620
Handicap11731441551210 1161691878132  
Par444434434344543434453670
DetailsUnited StatesTony T556544433395744444454180+10
DetailsUnited StatesTony T466455544435443455453982+12
DetailsUnited StatesTony T555455643424643444564082+12
DetailsUnited StatesTony T655554454435553434553982+12
DetailsUnited StatesTony T545445534397554445464483+13
DetailsUnited StatesTony T455446434395655345564483+13
DetailsUnited StatesTony T455534444384554855454583+13
DetailsUnited StatesTony T545544544405554445474383+13
DetailsUnited StatesTony T645546545445554345544084+14
DetailsUnited StatesTony T656544744455554335464085+15
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle1 
Birdie135218322 
Par71671581991921161619113220142217 
Bogie223229252735212829322930341934273126 
Double Bogie +40213226341439221418221923914241323 
S. Handicap3756141141713 10191615188122   
Min443332433293443333343059-11
Avarage5.85.25.55.24.74.95.74.14.9465.16.15.14.34.53.95.14.96.145.191.1+21.1
Max98888810797589868688869144+74
White (Men's)   White Printable Scorecard
Rating: 65.0 • Slope: 105 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 37
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance409288346295117293430150313264132743231114324515529031041926325273
Handicap11731441551210 1161691878132  
Par444434534354543434443570
DetailsUnited StatesTony T655535544425645543454183+13
DetailsUnited StatesTony T555544544415754534454283+13
DetailsUnited StatesTony T545645545434763545654588+18
DetailsUnited StatesTony T545547546455664435744489+19
DetailsUnited StatesTony T755545636465654545544389+19
DetailsUnited StatesJerry S544766545464846525464490+20
DetailsUnited StatesTony T764534746465644455654490+20
DetailsUnited StatesTony T664544765475554345574390+20
DetailsUnited StatesTony T566545545455654644564590+20
DetailsUnited StatesTony T664445545437754346564790+20
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie1324111 
Par1042671769537864573 
Bogie1016171317117141414101015131515148 
Double Bogie +2481319101671491016126698718 
S. Handicap2117417651513 81918141610123   
Min544424433334543323343164-6
Avarage6.25.05.45.64.15.65.64.55.0475.46.65.34.04.84.15.15.05.74693+23
Max87876910887188868677765136+66
Red (Ladies')   Red Printable Scorecard
Rating: 0.0 • Slope: 0 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 0
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance36726126227285282411134285235926439424912723013318428040122624621
Handicap11731441551210 1161691878132  
Par444434534354543434453671
No scorecards have been entered for his course/tee yet.
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here