Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Durand Eastman Golf Course in Irondequoit, New York 14617-3331 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Durand Eastman Golf Course
1200 Kings Hwy N
Irondequoit, New York 14617-3331
United States
(585) 266-0110
...
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: http://www.golftheparks.com/ Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

12th hole
By: United StatesJerry S
16th hole
By: United StatesJerry S
Tony actin..
By: United StatesJerry S
Durand Eas..
By: United StatesJerry S
Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Blue (Men's)   Blue Printable Scorecard
Rating: 68.2 • Slope: 109 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 24
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance436388178439346343263140434296739344026646912235138120142830516018
Handicap46162121410188 91015717165133  
Par443444435354445344343570
DetailsUnited StatesRobert K553454545405565356444383+13
DetailsUnited StatesTony T654445635426647358354789+19
DetailsUnited StatesTony T465646438466647454554692+22
DetailsUnited StatesJerry S654458556485547365454492+22
DetailsUnited StatesTony T646654548484656545454492+22
DetailsUnited StatesTony T576653547485655456454593+23
DetailsUnited StatesTony T575655348484556357554593+23
DetailsUnited StatesTony T655665536474647366464693+23
DetailsUnited StatesTony T564565536456747556454994+24
DetailsUnited StatesTony T654747637495558356454695+25
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie111112 
Par12155359449483241 
Bogie691058813106967471271013 
Double Bogie +151112139114213613311441055 
S. Handicap4715610813181 12314217115169   
Min333433325294545344343665-5
Avarage5.85.54.75.65.25.55.03.57.047.85.16.24.76.73.85.15.84.15.346.894.6+24.6
Max97688885117068695786863133+63
White (Men's)   White Printable Scorecard
Rating: 67.1 • Slope: 108 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 22
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance427377164429335329245127415284837042625945712234536717841329375785
Handicap46162121410188 91015717165133  
Par443444435354445344343570
DetailsUnited StatesTony T653556438456646476354792+22
DetailsUnited StatesTony T554665568506747455444696+26
DetailsUnited StatesTony T554665438465756466475096+26
DetailsG R6665566475165474675650101+31
DetailsUnited StatesJerry S6645657575174584665651102+32
DetailsUnited StatesEmily B7676585495757474564547104+34
DetailsUnited StatesJerry S8647476495555673764750105+35
DetailsUnited StatesTony T75576865958797105976565123+53
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie111 
Par22333662314141232 
Bogie547476454626475366 
Double Bogie +895105654961259491057 
S. Handicap7915513814181 11312217461610   
Min443344435344444344243367-3
Avarage5.75.54.45.95.15.75.03.97.148.35.36.55.16.74.16.05.74.15.54997.3+27.3
Max87786876966797106976768134+64
Red (Ladies')   Red Printable Scorecard
Rating: 72.7 • Slope: 123 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 0
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance34135215141231828623611537325843353422403629631934414439325755159
Handicap82146101216184 7513917111153  
Par443544435364544344353672
No scorecards have been entered for his course/tee yet.
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here