Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Farview Golf Course in Avon, New York 14414 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Farview Golf Course
2419 Avon Geneseo Rd
Avon, New York 14414
United States
(585) 226-8210
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

White 1 (Men's)   White 1 Printable Scorecard
Rating: 68.6 • Slope: 121 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 9
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance419374407182391254505203408314342130727214929628534813850427205863
Handicap7118135103114 41217159616182  
Par444354534365443444353672
DetailsUnited StatesTed H555553654434533544443679+7
DetailsUnited StatesTed H655344645427453455444183+11
DetailsUnited Statesnick j646555456464434555464086+14
DetailsUnited StatesEmily B665583655496543555374392+20
DetailsUnited StatesEmily B676355846507455655374797+25
DetailsUnited StatesGreg P57458265648566566441052100+28
DetailsUnited StatesRorison M10474978555974635758651110+38
DetailsUnited StatesMichael M7774659665796556655855112+40
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle1 
Birdie121222 
Par21231114141232 
Bogie223213423124244652 
Double Bogie +64443136453234325 
S. Handicap367174162129 511141881013151   
Min544342444344433444343367-5
Avarage6.45.65.64.36.34.36.64.95.449.46.24.94.73.95.45.24.74.36.946.295.6+23.6
Max107759796666966577581063129+57
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here