Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Bonita Golf Club in Bonita, California 91902 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Bonita Golf Club
5540 Sweetwater Road
Bonita, California 91902
United States
(619) 267-1103 Ext.
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: http://www.bonitagolfclub.com Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Bonita (Men's)   Bonita Printable Scorecard
Rating: 67.3 • Slope: 115 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 7
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance314136408482292369495280155293140317237235729711533734846528665797
Handicap5111913371715 41262161814108  
Par434544543364344434453571
DetailsUnited StatesJohn O545676555485254565564391+20
DetailsUnited StatesJohn O448645644456466445754792+21
DetailsUnited StatesJohn O556545745468555544865096+25
DetailsUnited StatesJohn O757556544486556446664896+25
DetailsUnited StatesJohn O655557854505455555484696+25
DetailsUnited StatesJohn O534665865485466646685199+28
DetailsUnited StatesJohn O4467767655264486356749101+30
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie1 
Par21132231121111 
Bogie332323123344234413 
Double Bogie +234134424422422253 
S. Handicap1117579611415 41812813161032   
Min434545544385244434453573+2
Avarage5.14.35.95.75.45.76.64.94.648.25.94.05.15.75.04.35.16.06.647.795.9+24.9
Max7587778656085686668861121+50
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

These reviews were submited by our members:

John O. (Beaumont, Texas) • December 08, 2008 •

Very good walking course, well maintained,
and prices are very reasonable. Cool summer temperatures from ocean. 10 miles southeast
of San Diego.


Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here