Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Glen Annie Golf Club in Santa Barbara, California 93117 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Glen Annie Golf Club
405 Glen Annie Road
Santa Barbara, California 93117
United States
(805) 968-6400
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: http://www.glenanniegolf.com Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

There are no pictures uploaded for this club yet.
Use the form on the right to upload pictures of this club.







Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

Glen Annie Golf Course (Men's)   Glen Annie Golf Course Printable Scorecard
Rating: 68.9 • Slope: 125 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 36
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance415121309325535125504412189293555415226630449735337418033030105945
Handicap1131511917573 21618146812410  
Par434453543355344544343671
DetailsUnited StatesJohn B535553553397564543654584+13
DetailsUnited StatesJohn B435553654406455554464484+13
DetailsUnited StatesJohn B545654754456444546444186+15
DetailsUnited StatesJohn B535673476466435654384490+19
DetailsUnited StatesJohn B634654974486344645374290+19
DetailsUnited StatesJohn B525563665437455565554790+19
DetailsUnited StatesChris M635573653437445756364790+19
DetailsUnited StatesJohn B634654752426446676464991+20
DetailsUnited StatesChris M535553864449455554464791+20
DetailsUnited StatesJohn B735764773496454554364291+20
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie11211211 
Par116821218543771097487 
Bogie1015201413119111012171918812101512 
Double Bogie +2548201162025212111881916211317 
S. Handicap6181174172514 11612133108159   
Min424452452325234533343264-7
Avarage5.93.65.15.86.13.76.66.14.647.56.84.15.15.06.55.45.64.45.648.596+25
Max85889710866996878876867136+65
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here