Create Account  
Forgot Password?        
Smart Golf Scorecard

Braemar Country Club in Spencerport, New York 14559 @ smartgolfscorecard.com

Course Information

Club: Braemar Country Club
4704 Ridge Road West
Spencerport, New York 14559
United States
(585) 352-5360
...
Post a Review View Club on Google Map Go to Club's Website: Printable Scorecard (Opens in new Window/Tab)

Course Pictures

Putting
By: United StatesJerry S
Braemar in..
By: United StatesJerry S
Golf in De..
By: United StatesJerry S
Please Log In to be able to upload photos for this club.

If you are not a member yet, you should register now.

Tees & Scores

White (Men's)   White Printable Scorecard
Rating: 71.4 • Slope: 122 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 44
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance407170339365340483543133389316942535014052940640548617339333076476
Handicap2101286144186 3131757115119  
Par434445534364435445343672
DetailsUnited StatesJeff E534344635375668554344683+11
DetailsUnited StatesTony T455546723416445657454687+15
DetailsUnited StatesTony T536556844465535555354187+15
DetailsUnited StatesTony T554746546465536465354288+16
DetailsUnited StatesTony T536546544425547566364789+17
DetailsUnited StatesJerry S535445744414547585374889+17
DetailsUnited StatesTony T646646645475444556454289+17
DetailsUnited StatesTony T635556554446455557564892+20
DetailsUnited StatesJohn R444665845467446566444692+20
DetailsUnited StatesTony T634565845467547546454793+21
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie112111111 
Par49751658101027117438103 
Bogie12141714101711221812172210178141820 
Double Bogie +2618182216182391326166221929171117 
S. Handicap715111014521713 612181843169   
Min424344523314424444243263-9
Avarage6.04.35.55.55.16.46.84.15.148.86.15.44.06.95.76.56.64.15.650.999.7+27.7
Max97989910887711981089108780157+85
Championship - Blue (Championship)   Championship - Blue Printable Scorecard
Rating: 72.8 • Slope: 125 • Holes: 18
Rounds Entered: 4
Hole123456789Out101112131415161718InTotalAdd
Distance421189348373363512551140410330743338317656642841650018140734906797
Handicap41416108122186 5151737191311  
Par434445534364435445343672
DetailsUnited StatesJonathan B444546544405547547454686+14
DetailsUnited StatesTony T755556636486546466344492+20
DetailsUnited StatesTony T747559556535437636554497+25
DetailsUnited StatesJerry S64549664650744136574757107+35
Ace/Hole-in-One 
Albatross 
Eagle 
Birdie1 
Par1111211211111 
Bogie3232322223111222 
Double Bogie +31111132321211 
S. Handicap4151012627168 51418111133179   
Min444446534385436436343876+4
Avarage6.04.35.34.85.86.85.54.05.5485.84.53.88.35.34.56.54.05.34896+24
Max75759965659754136675760119+47
You can ...
  • Add a Tee to this Course
  • See other round scores go to Club Scorecards and select Front, Back, or All round types.

Course Reviews

No one wrote a review for this Club yet. Be the first one to do so.

Club Review

You must be a member of this site to write a review about this club.

Please Log In to this site on top of the page to review this club here